Žaidėjai

Nr.ŽaidėjasKomandaPozicijaŪgisSvoris
1Ainārs TomašsRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 195 cm90 kg
2Альберт Татевосян (Albert Tatevosjan)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
3Александр Маврин (Aleksandr Mavrin)   
4Александр Маврин (Aleksandr Mavrin)   
5Алексей Ширинин (Aleksej Sirinin)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
6Анатолий Цыганов (Anatolij Cyjganov)   
7Анатолий Цыганов (Anatolij Cyjganov)   
8Андрей Комаровский (Andrej Komarovskij)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
9Andris StukānsRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia)   
10Andrius GedminasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Atakuojantis gynėjas188 cm88 kg
11Andrius MockusKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
12Арман Аблемов (Arman Ablemov)   
13Арман Аблемов (Arman Ablemov)   
14Arnas ŠerpytisHöganäs (Sverige)   
15Artūrs PelšsKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Įžaidėjas184 cm78 kg
16Artūrs TuriksRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia)   
17Arvis SavčenkoRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 201 cm95 kg
18Aurimas RupšlaukisKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
19Aurimas ZaburasKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)Atakuojantis gynėjas188 cm94 kg
20Dainius BakanasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Lengvasis krašto puolėjas184 cm75 kg
21Dainius MarčauskasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Sunkusis krašto puolėjas198 cm90 kg
22Dainius RupšysKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)Sunkusis krašto puolėjas195 cm83 kg
23Данил Швецов (Danil Svecov)   
24Данил Швецов (Danil Svecov)   
25Deividas RamoškaHöganäs (Sverige)   
26Денис Волконский (Denis Volkonskij)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
27Дмитрий Бурков (Dmitrij Burkov)   
28Дмитрий Бурков (Dmitrij Burkov)   
29Дмитрий Логвинов (Dmitrij Logvinov)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
30Дмитрий Миронов (Dmitrij Mironov)   
31Дмитрий Миронов (Dmitrij Mironov)   
32Donaldas BartkusHöganäs (Sverige)   
33Donatas BudginasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Įžaidėjas185 cm80 kg
34Elvinas GintvainisKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)Įžaidėjas182 cm 
35Evaldas JuozapaitisHöganäs (Sverige)   
36Evaldas LengvinasKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
37Евгений Абрамов (Evgenij Abramov)   
38Евгений Абрамов (Evgenij Abramov)   
39Евгений Макаров (Evgenij Makarov)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
40Gedas JurgulisKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
41Геннадий Суровцев (Gennadij Surovcev) 192 cm86 kg
42Геннадий Суровцев (Gennadij Surovcev) 192 cm86 kg
43Giedrius JevstignejevasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Centro puolėjas204 cm105 kg
44Guntars DīķisRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 189 cm85 kg
45Haroldas VenskusKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
46Ignas GrigaravičiusKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Lengvasis krašto puolėjas190 cm76 kg
47Ignas JančiukasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)   
48Jānis LeimanisRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 189 cm85 kg
49Jēkabs BitenieksRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 191 cm87 kg
50Jordanas DaukšasKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
51Karolis KvedaravičiusHöganäs (Sverige)   
52Karolis MeiliūnasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Įžaidėjas191 cm89 kg
53Karolis TarvydasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Sunkusis krašto puolėjas196 cm92 kg
54Kaspars ZālītisRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 179 cm78 kg
55Kęstutis MandriejauskasHöganäs (Sverige)   
56Константин Белов (Konstantin Belov)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
57Константин Фомин (Konstantin Fomin)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
58Kristaps DruvaRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia)   
59Linas VėlavičiusKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Lengvasis krašto puolėjas190 cm90 kg
60Liudas ČekavičiusKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)   
61Максим Кликов (Maksim Klikov)   
62Максим Кликов (Maksim Klikov)   
63Максим Тайдаров (Maksim Tajdarov)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
64Marius RadvilaHöganäs (Sverige)   
65Marius ŠumlinskasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Sunkusis krašto puolėjas200 cm100 kg
66Martins StenbergsRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia)   
67Martynas KukštaHöganäs (Sverige)   
68Mindaugas DaraškevičiusKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Sunkusis krašto puolėjas189 cm78 kg
69Mindaugas LapasKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)Lengvasis krašto puolėjas190 cm90 kg
70Modestas JurkaitisKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
71Nauris MiezisRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 190 cm90 kg
72Никита Дорогавцев (Nikita Dorogavcev)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
73Paulius BarauskasHöganäs (Sverige)   
74Paulius ValentukonisKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)   
75Paulius ŽurnaKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
76Павел Курышкин (Pavel Kuryjskin)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
77Павел Новиков (Pavel Novikov)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
78Povilas GrikštasKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)Atakuojantis gynėjas191 cm75 kg
79Renatas JonelisKlaipėdos „Urbovita“ (Lietuva)   
80Renatas RingysHöganäs (Sverige)   
81Rihards RusanovsRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 200 cm95 kg
82Robertas JanulisHöganäs (Sverige)   
83Rokas SpurganaHöganäs (Sverige)   
84Сергей Козлов (Sergej Kozlov )МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
85Станислав Терёхин (Stanislav Teriohin)МГУ им. Ломоносова (Москва, Россия)   
86Святослав Нефедов (Svjatoslav Nefedov)   
87Святослав Нефедов (Svjatoslav Nefedov)   
88Tadas KvedaravičiusHöganäs (Sverige)   
89Tautvydas ŽiobaKauno krepšinio lyga (Kaunas, Lietuva)   
90Valts DambergsRumba/LSPA (Riga, Latvia) 193 cm86 kg
91Vilmantas ŠpiliauskasHöganäs (Sverige)   
© 2011 Tarptautinė Mėgėjų Krepšinio Lyga. Visos teisės saugomos. Sukūrė: Netas.eu